ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА 28.07

Вело ЧМО 2019
26-28.07.19,Борисовский р-н
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

Ж21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Астрейко Татьяна          Жодино                       2 1992 11:01:00           
   2 Демиденко Ольга           БГПУ                 II     12 1977 11:03:00           
   3 Круглик Ольга                                         16 1986 11:05:00           
   4 Нарышкина Ольга           СК Камволь           МС     20 1972 11:07:00           
   5 Гоза Ксения               Березино             II     23 2004 11:09:00           
   6 Панкова Алина             Крупки                      33 1999 11:11:00           

Ж16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Курач Мария               Березино                    39 2001 11:02:00           
   2 Занемонец Диана           Крупки                      34 2003 11:04:00           
   3 Лаппо Юлия                Березино             Iю     15 2004 11:06:00           
   4 Ведрицкая Валерия         Крупки                      36 2005 11:08:00           
   5 Филиппович Екатерина      Березино             II     17 2003 11:10:00           
   6 Навицкая Диана            Крупки                      31 2005 11:12:00           
   7 Примаченок Виктория       Березино             IIю     9 2005 11:14:00           

М35

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Санников Сергей           БГПУ                 II      5 1955 11:02:00           
   2 Вергейчик Владимир        СК Камволь                   6 1978 11:04:00           
   3 Мурашко Андрей                                 КМС    14 1968 11:06:00           
   4 Чехлов Виктор             БНТУ                 КМС    22 1958 11:08:00           
   5 Шутько Александр          Крупки                      37 1954 11:10:00           

М21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Кустов Роман              Жодино                      24 1986 11:12:00           
   2 Чехлов Андрей             БНТУ                 II      8 1995 11:15:00           
   3 Сынков Михаил             Березино             МС     19 1994 11:18:00           
   4 Минчуков Александр        СК Камволь                  26      11:21:00           
   5 Панков Евгений            Крупки                      32 1994 11:24:00           
   6 Пенкрат Виталий           Березино                    38 1986 11:27:00           
   7 Нарышкин Михаил           СК Камволь           МС     18 1975 11:30:00           
   8 Шылак Алексей             Заславль             I       4 1977 11:33:00           
   9 Маскаленок Андрей         Жодино               II     10 1988 11:36:00           

М16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Грицкевич Никита          Березино             Iю     13 2003 11:01:00           
   2 Рохманько                 Березино             Iю      1 2005 11:03:00           
   3 Бурый Кирилл              Березино             Iю     25 2007 11:05:00           
   4 Крушный Илья              Березино             II     21 2001 11:07:00           
   5 Комар Владислав           Березино             I      27 2001 11:09:00           
   6 Бурый Денис               Березино             II     29 2005 11:11:00           
   7 Дубина Вителий            Крупки                      30 2003 11:13:00           
   8 Акулич Александр          Березино             Iю      7 2007 11:15:00           
   9 Смычек Валерий            Крупки                      35 2003 11:17:00           
  10 Винцаревич Юрий           Березино             I      11 2001 11:19:00           
  11 Шылак Вадим               Заславль             Iю     28 2004 11:21:00           
  12 Изник Павел               Березино             II      3 2003 11:23:00           

 

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *